graduate employment

Building department

graduate employment

№№ FIO Place of work
Group 443 class head Kruch E.S.
1 Zakharov S. Service in the Armed Forces
2 Korobeynikov E. Service in the Armed Forces
3 Kushkeev N. University, NKGU, Petropavlovsk
4 Koishibai N. P-Pavlovsk, handyman
5 Morozov D. Service in the Armed Forces
6 Nikonova D. Tyumen, admission to the university
7 Noskov M. Service in the Armed Forces
8 Niyazbekov A. Service in the Armed Forces
9 Salykov R. Service in the Armed Forces
10 Sartina W. LLP "Basis"
11 Talco I. Building materials shop "Gideon"
12 Tyrtyshny R. Service in the Armed Forces
Group 453 cells. leader Lebedev P.A.
1 Agafonov V. Service in the Armed Forces
2 Almagambetov R. Service in the Armed Forces
3 Akhmetov A. Ltd. "Builder"
4 Gerner R. LLP "Basis"
5 Dakenova D. FE "Sharipov"
6 Ilyin S. TOO «Livkos North»
7 Ilyashenko S. Departure to the Russian Federation for admission to a university
8 Kurkenov A. Petropavlovsk, District Department of Internal Affairs
9 Konev T. Departure to the Russian Federation, Ekaterinburg, university
10 Kosyukevich L. Pylon LLP
11 Nurmukhambetov Zh. Service in the Armed Forces
12 Povoroznik N. TOO «Livkos North»
13 Popova O. Have not decided
14 Rozhkova O. Maternity leave
15 Tkachenko P. LLP "Basis"
16 Christov N. Departure to the Russian Federation, Omsk, admission to the university
17 Chernyaev V. Service in the Armed Forces
18 Shishkin R. LLP "Basis"
19 Terenin N. Taxi driver
20 Хошин А. Service in the Armed Forces
423 group class leader Skirda E.V.
1 Aidakov V. Firehouse Petropavlovsk
2 Bezhik A. Zhambylskiy rn s.Blagoveschenka
3 Bykova A. Departure to the Russian Federation, Omsk, admission to the university
4 Galiulina T. Studying at university
5 Dvornikov G. Pylon LLP
6 Дюсембаев Д. Service in the Armed Forces
7 Emelyanov D. Service in the Armed Forces
8 Ivanchuk D. Service in the Armed Forces
9 Kataev I. Travel outside of Russia Novosibirsk
10 Levchenko V. Number of 'Kazgradstroi'
11 Manalaki R. LLP "Basis"
12 Мацкевич Н. Studying Petropavlovsk
13 Melnikov V. LLP "Basis"
14 Nurakhmetov Zh. LLC "Alfa-North"
15 Петрович В. Departure to the Russian Federation (permanent residence permit)
16 Smirnov A. Service in the Armed Forces
17 Suleymanov A. Service in the Armed Forces
18 Khlebnikov P. Pylon LLP
19 Holdina E. Studying at a university (RK)
20 Yakubovsky I. Service in the Armed Forces
433 group class teacher Tulubaeva SK
Show Dastan Akimat of P-Pavlovsk, housing and construction department
Bäşim Akerke Number of 'Kingdom'
Bekjigit Samat Center for development of the individual operator
Berkwtbaev Erlan Akimat of P-Pavlovsk, housing and construction department
Esenova Arşagwl Akimat of Bulaevo, housing and construction department
Jagwparov Asylkhan Akimat of Sergeevka, housing and construction department
Zhusupova Guldana Construction organization Timiryazevskiy area
Kasimov Nauryzbai Akimat of P-Pavlovsk, housing and construction department
Kosherbayev Arman Construction organization s.Presnovka Zhambyl region
Kaptaev Nurbolat Service in the Armed Forces
Malgazhdarov Diamond PMK-5
Mukhtar Rizabek Akimat of P-Pavlovsk, housing and construction department
Nabi Nur Armed Forces service
Nurbek Humber Akimat of Mamlyutka, housing and construction department
Nurmanov green LLP "North Oil Company" -zapravschik
Sabitov Jenis Studying at the university (NKSU), faculty of construction
Saduova Zhanar Number of 'Kingdom'
Taskarina Photos Number of 'Kingdom'
Temirgaliev Akzhol PMK-5
Tulepergenov honey LLP "North Oil Company" -zapravschik
(PSiK) 420 group class. leader Shibanov N.I.
1 Bobotkova Anastasiya Anatolevna TOO "Peter Bilding»
2 Burdukov Igor Vladimirovich LLP "Basis"
3 Buhanevich Darya Gennadevna Number of 'Dolomite'
4 Wittich Nikolay Vladimirovich Number of 'Dolomite'
5 Hrudynskyy Vladislav Serheevych Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
6 Derevyagin Alexey Pavlovich Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
7 Yeslyamov Yerzhan Askerovïç Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
8 Ionenko Ivan Sergeevich Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
9 Kazachuhnenko Viktor Sergeevich Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
10 Kaparov Alibek Jangeldıeviç Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
11 Kenesov Resort Kairatovich LLC "Alfa-North"
12 Kusanova Daulet Amangeldyevich LLC "Alfa-North"
13 Kuchmistrov Sergey Vyacheslavovich Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
14 Lukyanchikov Ruslan Vladimirovich Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
15 Mazur Maksim Sereevich LLC "Alfa-North"
16 Muhammetova Gulmira Abulrashidovna Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
17 Natashin Aleksey Sergeevich LLC "Alfa-North"
18 Podlesnyy Sergey Nikolaevich Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
19 Popa Sophia Angelovna Kazgradstroy - NS LLP
20 Porubenskiy Aleksey Sergeevich Number of 'RASKO'
21 Ramazanov Askhat Beybitoviç LLC "Alfa-North"
22 Romazanov Janat Bïkswltanovïç Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
23 Semenov Maksim Alekseevich Number of 'Dolomite'
24 Important symbols Cristina V. Kazgradstroy - NS LLP
25 Surovtseva Lidiya Valerevna Number of 'Dolomite'
26 Ualikhanov Nurzhan Beysenbaevïç Number of 'flute'
27 Fiofilaktova Catherine LLP "Kaz Stroy"
28 Fresher Igor Aleksandrovich LLP "Basis"
29 Sharavin Aleksandr Igorevich TOO "Peter Bilding»
30 Sharifkulov Edward Galimzhdievich Number of 'Syevimstalikon'
31 Shayakhmetova (Nalisheva) Aigerim Tuyakovna LLP "Kaz Stroy"

Accounting department

Information about tudoustroystve alumni group - group 312 of the accounting department, specialty "Accounting and audit" code _____0518000_______ 2015-2016 academic year.

FIO date IIN place of employment form of training reference number
2 Ahmetova Dina Kanybekovna 18.04.1996 870308450950 is unemployed a commercial
4 Cooper Victoria Andreevna 03.02.1997 960606451518 is unemployed
6 Valeeva Diana Ruslanovna 16.03.1997 970209450535 JSC Kirov Plant Manager No. 27 of September 26
7 Vlasenko Darya Viktorovna 9.02.97 3140705720015
8 Volkova Kseniya Vladimirovna 08.04.96 960408450664

Mr. .Alma Ata-University Goncharova

akimat -buhgalter

No. 35 of September 22, 2016
10

Dolgov Victoria

Vladimirovna

23.08.97 970823451274 Mr. Data, Ltd. Agro Akkayinskogo No. 15 of September 23, 2016
10 Eric's Indira Bulatovna 06.01.98 980106451595 is unemployed
11 Anara Jantasova Konısbaevna 13.09.1997 970913450463

NKSU them. Kozybaeva

The People's Bank Consultant

№19

dated September 22, 2016

12 Inipaev Rashid Adikovich 04.10.97 971004350428 NKSU them internally Kozybayev
13 Kalinichenko Anastasiya Aleksandrovna 06.03.96 960306450421 is unemployed
14 Komkova Darya Nikolaevna 06.04.1997 970406451108 is unemployed
15 Klyam Christina Andreevna 28.05.97 970528450292

Omsk -universitet s / o

s.Novomyhaylovka LLP "Novomyhaylovskoe 2003"

No. 8 dated September 28, 2016
16 Kravchuk Adelyna Olehovna 19.01.1998 980119450914

g.Moskva

IFPI-finergiya absentia

17 Lidberg Alena Aleksandrovna 25.06.1997 970625451565 is unemployed
18 Lytkina Mariya Sergeevna 30.06.96 960630451461

Tyumen University in absentia

is unemployed

19 Lyaptseva Viktoriya Nikolaevna 20.09.96 960920450925 Gore -Secretary department dated September 22, 2016
20 Meiramova Indira Zhenisovna 06.02.98 980206451093 RGU Management of state. income in Mamlyut district - statistician No. 38 dated 11.07.2016
21 Mec Irina Vladimirovna 18.07.97 90718450979 is unemployed
22 Moreva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna 13.05.1998 980527451306 is unemployed
23 Mukhamyedkali Sagat Sartaiuly 23.12.1997 971223350327 NKSU Kozybayev them in absentia are not employed
24 Myagkova Love Sergeyevna 19.07.1997 970719450082 is unemployed
25 Osipova Dinara Beketbaevna 18.03.1995 950318451453 in maternity leave
26 Praht Alina Mihaylovna 26.11.1997 971126451199 is unemployed
27 Salmaganbetova Aynur Urazkeevna 13.01.97 970113450226 is unemployed
28 Taranina Xenia Vladislavovna 20.06.97 970620450837 is unemployed
29 Taƶenova Ajgerim Aʙduraximovna 25.09.97 970925451308

Tyumen University in absentia

is unemployed

30 Tumanova Anastasiya Vladimirovna 1.02.96 960201450480 maternity otpuskue
31 Chevtaeva Marina Viktorovna 24.12.1997 971224451022 is unemployed


Groups 332 departments accounting specialty accounting and audit 0518000 2015-2016 academic year

FIO

date

birth

IIN place of employment Mode of study order number
1 AUBAKIROVA Farhat Esengeldïevïç 10.04.1997 970410351301 Full-time
2 Baizakova Nazgul Sayatovna 27.05.1997 970527450881

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
3 Birimjan Zhanargul Nurlanovna 17.11.1996 961117450853

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
4 Boşanova Diana Samatova 06.05.1996 960506451168

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
5 Boşataeva aknur Aydanovna 28.01.1996 960128450771

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
6

Yerzhan Transparent

Oyratqızı

08.02.1997 970208451419

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
7 Ïmanjol Symbat Kairatovna 30.09.1996 960930450315

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
8 İşanbaeva Jamila Amangeldıevna 31.05.1997 970531450784

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
9 Kazieva Aidan Jandosovna 11.07.1996 960711451626 ТОО «Астана Инерт-2007»В качестве кассира АЗС с 11.07.2016г. Full-time От 11.07.2016г.
10 Kozhakhmetova Alua Temergalïevna 08.06.1996 960608451273

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
11 Kairat Swan Ömirserikqızı 28.05.1996 960528451437

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
12 Moldakhanova Nazerke Elmırzaqızı 17.03.1996 960317450253

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
13 Nuhumanova Gulden Asanovna 10.04.1996 970224450993

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
14 Nurakanov Damir Kambaroviç 07.07.1996 960707350336
15 Ramazanov Diana Erlïkovna 13.02.1997 970213450272 С.К.О.М.Жумабаева р/н г. Булаево. Отдел занятости «бухгалтер» Full-time
16 Rakhimov Assem Baglanovna 08.01.1996 960108450752

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
17 Sagintayev Ayagoz Jaslanovna 04.08.1997 970804451390 Assistant to the Chief Accountant of the SKO of the Territorial Inspectorate of the Committee for Veterinary Control and Supervision of the Ministry of Agriculture of the Republic of Kazakhstan for the period of youth practice from 11.07.2016 Full-time 11.07.2016
18 Sagymbaev Jeanne Mudikhan 17.08.1995 960319450541

JSC "Bank Home Credit"

from 16.09.2016 position credit consultant

Full-time from 16.09.2016g
19 J.Sakeeva Ayımgul Maralovna 09.01.1997 970109451311

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
20 Serbaeva Alina Kairbulatovna 16.05.1996 960516450156 No. 18/16 dated 07.09.2016 JSC "Tsesna Bank" cashier Full-time

№ 18/16

from 07.09.2016g

21 Taubaeva Ayagoz Muratovna 06.06.1995 950606451677

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time
22 Tursunbaev Azamat Nurjanovich 02.03.1996 960930351268
23

Kuralaj paid

Erzhanovna

06.06.1996 960606401928

г. Shymkent

SKSU named after M. Auezov

Full-time
24 Umarov Akmaral Baxıtjanovna 26.08.1997 970826451647

Petropavlovsk

M. Kozybaev NKSU

Full-time

Cl. Head: Dyusenbayeva A.K.

«Вычислительная техника и программное обеспечение (по видам)»

выпуск 2016 года

Классный руководитель Гальская З.А.

Ф.И.О. обучающегося Date of Birth IIN Employment Mode of study order number
Bayazitova Walikhan Kajumuratoviç 19.08.1996 960819351076 ИП «Ескендиров», должность: помощник преподавателя по шахматам
Qasim Sraganұlı approval 18.11.1995 951118351264 Military service
Bisembaev Jangali Kairatovich 19.04.1996 960419350350 Military service Приказ № 268 от 16.09.2016
Bliznetsova Ekaterina Yurevna 09.08.1995 950809451363

1.ТОО «Вэлта плюс», должность: территориальный аналитик.

2.Обучение в СКГУ им.М.Козыбаева. Факультет «Информационные системы»

Приказ № 103 л/с
Volkova Nadezhda Aleksandrovna 28.11.1995 951128450762 Не трудоустроена (в декрете с ребенком)
Dashkevich Ekaterina Aleksandrovna 30.10.1994 941030450659 ТОО «Дангрупп 2010», должность: кассир
Doszhanov Bakhit Amangeldyevich 05.01.1995 950105350381

1.Филиал «HALYK BANK», должность: консультант.

2.Учеба в Тюменском Государственном Университете, юриспруденция, дистанционно.

Справка № 19-1-1-19806 от 19.09.2016
Erezhepov Darkhan Saylawovïç 24.05.1995 950524351358

1.КГКП «Петропавловский гуманитарно-технический колледж», должность: техник-программист

2. Обучение в СКГУ им.М.Козыбаева. Факультет «Информационные системы»

Справка № 280 от 22.09.2016
Zhaksylyk voltages Serikұlı 09.05.1995 950509350635 1. Служба в Армии
Zaporozhets Ekaterina Borisovna 24.07.1995 950724450373 is unemployed
Kayrzhanova Asem Kanatovna 24.03.1995 950324450537 Обучение в СКГУ им.М.Козыбаева. Факультет «Информационные системы»
Karabaeva Aizhan Esetovna 12.08.1995 950812450609

1.КГУ «Центр занятости населения г.Булаево», должность: помощник главного специалиста по выплатам.

2. Обучение в СКГУ им.М.Козыбаева. Факультет «Информационные системы»

№ справки 10815/923 от 09.08.2016
Kobzhasarova Saltanat Bestolovna 05.03.1995 950305451492 is unemployed
Levchenko Maxim Evgenievich 12.01.1995 950112351136 ГКП на ПХВ Ветеринарная станция г. Булаево. Должность: оператор компьютерной техники Приказ № 32 от 05.07.2016
Lykov Oleg Alexandrovich 12.07.1995 950712351305

1.КГКП «Петропавловский строительно-экономический колледж», должность: лаборант

2. Учеба в Тюменском Государственном Университете, Информационные системы

Ruslan Morozov 30.12.1994 941230350213 КГУ «Центр занятости населения акимата Жамбыльского района СКО», отдел занятости и социальных программ Жамбыльского района СКО. Должность: техник-программист.
Sariev Tair Bakytbekovich 17.04.1995 950417351138 Not employed
Sergienya Valery Mikhailovich 20.09.1995 950920351182 Not employed
Suslov Ivan Sergeevich 15.03.1992 920315350378 Not employed
Umovist Maxim Alexandrovich 19.06.1996 960619350972 Учеба в Тюменском государственном университете, направление: «Механика и математическое моделирование» (очно) Приказ № 23-21 о зачислении от 03.08.2016

Branch of jurisprudence

Ф.И.О. Date of Birth specialty qualification

government order

/платно

место работы, учебы
1

Abishev Dauren

Kishubaevich

10.10.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
2

Beisatai Sania

Саятовна

04.12.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Акмолинская обл. диспетчер ИП Бейсатай
3

Bektasov Tamirlan

Beksultanovich

30.04.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan
4

Dyachina Kirill

Vladimirovich

10.08.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan
5

Zhuken Aslan

Myktybayuly

25.05.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
6

Daniyar Zhulamanov

Amandykovich

23.10.1995

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Karaganda City Department of Justice
7

Estefeeva Christina

Yuryevna

27.03.1998

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Studying at the Koksha Academy
8

Kaliaskerov Duman

Maralovich

11.06.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Учеба г. Кокчетав КТИ
9

Košimov Damir

Armanovich

19.07.1998

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan
10

Kuzhilin Yakov

Anatolevich

24.12.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Studying at the Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management "NINH"
11 Lukyanova Anna Igorevna 05.03.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas KPSiSU GP RK management on SKO
12 Maratova Aida Ulanova 24.09.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
13 Manap Maksat Amangeldinovich 06.08.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
14 Ochevnaya Elena Vladimirovna 30.08.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
15

Aisulu Omarova

Taufikovna

26.10.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
16

Rudikova Karina

Andreevna

12.10.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
17

Sautkina Varvara

Vladimirovna

22.12.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas

maternity leave

18

Salnikov Yuri

Alexandrovich

27.02.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan
19

Sansyzbaev Allabergen

Merekeevich

14.08.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan
20

Sagandykova Meruert

Beisenbaeva

29.07.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Учреждение ЕС -164/1
21

Sivtsova Alexandra

Максмовна

15.04.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas ИП Сивцова
22

Stadnikov Alexey

Alexeyevich

05.02.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Studying at the Koksha Academy
23

Khripchenko Anastasia

Andreevna

19.04.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
24

Tsybort Maxim

Sergeevich

06.11.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan
25 Abisheva Indira Tobylovna 13.02.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
26 Akanova Dana Serikovna 11.09.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
27 Aldabergenov Aizat Muratovich 02.10.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
28 Askarbekova Mesulu Kanatovna 25.05.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Department of Justice of the North Kazakhstan region
29 Aushakhmanov Kairat Muratbekovich 07.05.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
30 Akhmetzhanova Aigerim Dzhaksybekovna 06.06.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Department of Justice of the North Kazakhstan region
31 Ayaganova Kamila Zhanatbekovna 06.06.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas

г.Кокчетав

Study in

Университет им. Ч.Уалиханова

32 Bastamiev Akezhan Ertayevich 26.08.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan
33 Dosmukhan Asylzhan Askarovna 09.07.1998

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Department of Internal Affairs of Petropavlovsk
34 Erezhepov Azat Magauiyaevich 07.11.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas IP
35 Zhakupova Albina Bekbolatovna 27.03.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Department of Justice of the North Kazakhstan region
36 Zhaksylyk Alikhan Serikovich 05.11.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
37 Danebaeva Dinara Kozhabekovna 14.09.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Айыртаусский р-н с.Саумалколь, ЦОН
38 Kabidulova Asel Serikovna 24.04.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas г.Булаево, суд
39 Kadyrmenov Temirlan Ruslanovich 08.10.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Северо-Казахстанский филиал АО «Фонд финансовой поддержки сельского хозяйства», юрист
40 Kuanova Madina Nurlanovna 01.06.1998

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
41 Mazhitova Zulfiya Erlanovna 20.07.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Kyzylzhar branch of the Department "Interdepartmental Settlement Center of Social Payments" in NKR
42 Nurzhanova Dina Erikovna 09.01.1998

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas п.Бишкуль, ЦОН
43 Rustemov Anarbek Serikovich 25.12.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan
44 Sabir Ainur Ardakovna 19.10.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
45 Sarsenbaeva Akbota Umerbekovna 17.05.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas г.Тайынша, ЦОН
46 Serik Nurzhan Baltabayevich 02.04.1998

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
47 Sungatov Arkhat Srymbetovich 19.04.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Almaty Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Kazakhstan
48 Tasmagambetov Zhanbolat Berikovich 09.06.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas

Akimat

г. Петропавловска

49 Tautukenova Sayagul Galymovna 19.12.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
50 Tyulegenova Albina Maratovna 01.09.1998

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan
51 Tokbaev Kuandyk Aleumetovich 21.06.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
52 Atymzhanova Sabina 28.02.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas

UIS

г. Петропавловска

53 Bazylov Daniyar Tulegenovich 10.10.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas IP
54 Berezhnaya Evgeniya Sergeevna 06.04.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas IP
55 Bredikhin Alexey Nikolaevich 06.09.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan
56 Buranbaeva Aislu Baurzhanovna 03.02.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
57 Galyamov Rafil Ramilevich 15.06.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
58 Glukhova Anastasia Alexandrovna 24.05.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas

«Мастер», консультант

59 Violeta Ivanovna Gorbacheva 10.04.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
60 Zaikin Vladislav Valerievich 22.06.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas LLP "FA" Alliance Finance "
61 Karmanova Elena Sergeevna 19.01.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas akimat
62 Koshkarbaeva Aigerim Abzalovna 29.05.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
63 Loginova Yana Evgenievna 06.08.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at OMYUA
64 Miroshnichenko Ekaterina Sergeevna 23.09.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas

UVD

г. Петропавловска,

OMP

65 Mikheeva Tatiana Valerievna 27.10.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Maternity leave
66 Nekrasova Ksenia Vladimirovna 31.07.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Управление спецслужбы охраны г.Петропавловска, ул Конституции Казахстана ,41
67 Nurgalieva Asemkhan Kuanshbekovna 08.11.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas

UIS

г. Петропавловска

68 Ondrysov Isa Dulatovich 12.06.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
69 Penkov Konstantin Fedorovich 09.10.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Kokshe Academy
70 Sautova Asiya Birlikovna 27.04.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
71 Ualikhanov Alibek Sarsenbaevich 30.05.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at NKSU
72 Firsov Nikita Igorevich 10.10.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Study at PSEK Technological Department /
73 Shaim Sayat Maratovich 19.02.1997

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Studying at the All-Russian Military Institute of Petropavlovsk
74 Ignatiev Nikolay Alexandrovich 26.01.1994

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas Department of Justice of the North Kazakhstan region
75 Ustinov Roman Mikhailovich 08.10.1996

0201000

Jurisprudence

0201023

legal adviser

canvas service in the Armed Forces of the Republic of Kazakhstan