The best students

2012 год

Accounting department

Сивинский Станислав – 428 группа

Баймагамбетова Фариза – 212 группа

technology Office

Даркеева Айнура – 217 группа

Ременюк Наталья – 317 группа

Department "Jurisprudence"

Горбачева Анастасия – 324 группа

Касенова Саида – 334 группа

Construction department

Шнайдер Юлия – 353 группа

Касымов Арман – 313 группа

Athletes

Абуова Диляра – 214 группа

"Young GO generations "

Кустангельдинова Диляра – 234 группа

2013 год

Department "Jurisprudence"

Усманов Улукбек – 334 группа

Оленская Ольга – 324 группа

Accounting department

Байжан Миржан – 332 группа

technology Office

Лазарева Анастасия – 217 группа

Ременюк Ольга – 327 группа

Горбаченко Алексей – 217 группа

Курбанова Жулдыз – 317 группа

Жамуканова Инеш – 317 группа

Construction department

Питула Анастасия – 353 группа

Жданович Антон – 313 группа

Семченков Владислав – 343 группа

Separation of the mass workers' professions

Загвоздкина Надежда – 311 группа

2014 год

Department "Jurisprudence"

Халическу Сергей – 314 группа

Тайжанова Айжан – 314 группа

Потапова Елена – 314 группа

Михайлова Елена – 314 группа

Accounting department

Бскакова Анастасия – 212 группа

Дарменова Гульшат – 332 группа

technology Office

Тулупов Иван – 327 группа

Клепова Анна – 327 группа

Теплинская Анастасия – 227 группа

Separation of the mass workers' professions

Елеусизова Анара – 311 группа

Construction department

Целых Александр – 310 группа

Мицих Алексей – 310 группа

Алибаева Жаныл – 310 группа

Берент Илья – 310 группа

Касенова Бейнегуль – 310 группа

Удод Ярослав – 353 группа

Осипова Наталья – 353 группа

Чайко Кристина – 343 группа

2015 год

Department "Jurisprudence"

Свиридов Виктор – 324 группа

Костина Кристина – 324 группа

Accounting department

Кужумова Ажар – 332 группа

Шамганова Айжан – 332 группа

Близнецова Екатерина – 318 группа

technology Office

Паначев Константин – 317 группа

Зеников Вячеслав – 337 группа

Construction department

Калдар Нурсулув – 333 группа

Быкова Александра – 223 группа

Жунусова Асем – 333 группа

Separation of the mass workers' professions

Гидрович Дмитрий – 361 группа

2016 год

Department "Jurisprudence"

Кадырменов Темирлан – 324 группа

Игнатьев Николай – 344 группа

Accounting department

Байзакова Назгуль – 332 группа

Сербаева Алина – 332 группа

technology Office

Волкова Татьяна – 227 группа

Мокринский Артем – 317 группа

Construction department

Бекжігіт Самат – 333 группа

Омарова Сымбат – 203 группа

Separation of the mass workers' professions

Манзюк Дмитрий – 362 группа

Штокман Евгений – 311 группа

Sports achivments

Кужилин Яков – 314 группа

Сулейменов Александр – 323 группа

"Young GO generations "

Якушева Татьяна – 224 группа

2017 год

Department "Jurisprudence"

Абушина Венера – 334 группа

Accounting department

Галиков Роман – 318 группа

technology Office

Назаренко Татьяна – 327 группа

Construction department

Калимжанов Аманжол – 323 группа

Separation of the mass workers' professions

Лауэр Кирилл – 362 группа

Sports achivments

Байкадамов Дамир – 314 группа

"Young GO generations "

Вьюхов Владислав – 244 группа